Les élus du territoire à votre service

Président
Jean Roger BERRIER
ANZIN

1er Vice-Président
Jacques MOREL
FAMARS

2ème Vice-Président
Jean Louis DRUBAY
TRITH SAINT LEGER

3ème Vice-Président
Laurent DEPAGNE
AULNOY LES VALENCIENNES

4ème Vice-Président
Michel DELCROIX
HASNON

5ème Vice-Président
Guy BUSTIN
VIEUX CONDE

6ème Vice-Président
Daniel DEVOS
THIANT

7ème Vice-Président
Pierre BEAL
VICQ

8ème Vice-Président
Rebecca FOURNIER
BEUVRAGES

9ème Vice-Président
Marie Thérèse MANIEZ
FRESNES SUR ESCAUT

Les délégués

Frédéric LEFEBVRE
ANZIN

Raymond ZINGRAFF
AUBRY DU HAINAUT

Colette DESZCZ
AUBRY DU HAINAUT

Jean Claude SOYEZ
AULNOY LEZ VALENCIENNES

Jean Pierre LECOMTE
BEUVRAGES

Patrick DRUESNE
BRUAY SUR ESCAUT

Frédéric LEMAY
BRUAY SUR ESCAUT

Agostino POPULIN
CONDÉ SUR L’ESCAUT

Nadine EBERSBERGER
CONDÉ SUR L’ESCAUT

Jean Marie KURTI
ESCAUTPONT

Christian SIMON
ESCAUTPONT

Hervé MAILLARD
FAMARS

Alain DERUCHE
FRESNES SUR ESCAUT

Bruno BUEMI
HASNON

Jean François GILBERT
HERGNIES

Michel COUDYSER
HERGNIES

Marie Jeanne LASSELIN
HERIN

Claudine KERN
HERIN

Léonardo FATIBENE
LA SENTINELLE

Didier SOUDANT – DELPECHIN
LA SENTINELLE

Yves FLOQUET
MARLY

Francis BROUET
MARLY

Xavier JOUANIN
ONNAING

Serge DOLEZ
ONNAING

Jean Pierre POMMEROLE
PETITE FORET

Cédric OTLET
PETITE FORET

Jean-François MORISEAUX
PROUVY

Jacky LENNE
PROUVY

Monique CUISSE
QUAROUBLE

Sandrine LACHAUSSEE
QUAROUBLE

Yves GUEPIN
RAISMES

Marie José PAILLOUSSE
RAISMES

Pascal LAURENT
SAINT SAULVE

Antoine LOPEZ
SAINT SAULVE

Cédric DUQUESNOY
THIANT

Olivier DUHAUT
TRITH SAINT LEGER

Aurore COLSON
VALENCIENNES

Bernard BROUILLET
VALENCIENNES

Joël SIDER
VIEUX CONDE

Pierre MIKULA
VICQ

Les suppléants

Nicole DELBOVE
ANZIN

Françoise BONNÉ
AUBRY DU HAINAUT

Anne GOZÉ
AULNOY LEZ VALENCIENNES

DZYKOWSKI Patricia
BEUVRAGES

Albert MORTREUX
BRUAY SUR ESCAUT

Véronique BOUDJOUDI
CONDE SUR L’ESCAUT

Patrick LATOUCHE
ESCAUTPONT

Véronique DUPIRE
FAMARS

Raymond DEMORY
FRESNES SUR ESCAUT

Jean Marc MOLLET
HASNON

Abel MERCIER
HERGNIES

Christine BAJAERT
HERIN

Sylvie CAREMIAUX
LA SENTINELLE

Gilda MASSART
MARLY

Franck PONTIER
ONNAING

Sandrine GOMBERT
PETITE FORET

Isabelle MOYAUX
PROUVY

Vincent DOCHEZ
QUAROUBLE

Aymeric ROBIN
RAISMES

Jean KAMP
SAINT SAULVE

Michel HENNAUT
THIANT

Janine GOSSET
TRITH SAINT LEGER

Franck KOLLER
VALENCIENNES

Thadée MAKSYMOWICZ
VIEUX CONDE

Stéphanie TROYKENS
VICQ